ADMISSION RESULTS

  

ADMISSION TO Std : XI 2018

LIST -2

The following candidates who sat for the entrance test on 9/6/18 have been

selected for admission  to Std-XI.

Selected Candidates with their Parents must collect the admission form

from the school office  as per the schedule given below:-

 Date: 11/ 06 / 2018 -

Time: 8:00 am to 12: Noon 

Science Stream:

SNo NAME FATHER'S NAME FORM No
1 ASHAR ISMAIL   MOHAMMAD ISMAIL 327
2 VISHWAJEET PRASAD  SANJAY KUMAR 330
3 HARSH KUMAR  RAKESH KUMAR 335
4 ADITYA PRAKASH  ASHUTOSH PANDEY 340
5 SAMEER CHAUDHARY  CHOUDHARY J SHANKAR  PRASAD 341
6 ADITYA NARAYAN  RAJ NARAYAN DUBEY 342
7 ARUN AADARSH  RAKESH KR SHARMA 343

 

Commerce Stream:

SNo NAME FATHER'S NAME FORM No
1 STUTI VERMA SAILESH RANJAN KUMAR 348

 

The following candidates have been selected for admission  to Std-XI.

Selected Candidates with their Parents must collect the admission form

from the school office  as per the schedule given below:-

 Date: 28 / 05 / 2018 -

Time: 8:00 am to 12: Noon 

Science Stream:

SNo NAME FATHER'S NAME FORM No
1 ADITYA RAJ SINHA RAVI KR SINHA 075
2 AASTHA  AMRENDRA KUMAR 304
3 ABHISHEK KUMAR GANESH PRASAD 161
4 ABHISHEK PRASAD SUKESH KUMAR 266
5 ABHISHEK RAJ RAMESH PRASAD SAH 243
6 AKSHAT KUMAR PRAVEEN KUMAR 075
7 AMAN SINGH SALUJA SATPAL SINGH 282
8 ANKIT KUMAR VIJAY SHANKAR RAI 124
9 ANOUSHKA SASHI RANJAN SINGH 225
10 ASHUTOSH ANANT ANANT PD SAH 307
11 AYUSH KUMAR MANOJ KR RAI 160
12 CHANDRA GUPTA ROY SANJAY KR ROY 252
13 CHANDRAHASH KUMAR RADHESHYAM RAM 322
14 DANIYAL JAWED EHTESHAMUDDIN  238
15 DEWAKAR ANAND SUNIT KR MISHRA 259
16 DIVYAM DIVESH AMARENDRA KUMAR 260
17 GARV KUMAR SARVAJIT KUMAR 223
18 HARSH KUMAR BIRENDRA SINGH 145
19 HARSH KUMAR MURARI KR SHARMA 235
20 HARSH WARDHAN DILIP KUMAR 213
21 KAMAL NAYAN BILAS MODI 174
22 KHUSHI PANKAJ KUMAR 144
23 KRISHNA KATYAYAN SANJAY KR JHA 264
24 KSHITISH SAURAV SHAILESH KUMAR 293
25

LAKSHIT CHIRANJIV 

SAGAR

HARENDRA KUMAR 256
26 MAYANK KUMAR VIJAY KR SHRIVASTAVA 043
27 NAYANIKA CHATTERJEE ABHIJIT CHATTERJEE 201
28 NISHCHAY NAG MRITUNJAY NAG 107
29 PALLAVI BHARTI PANKAJ KUMAR 210
30 PRASHANT KUMAR ANIL KUMAR 305
31 RAHUL RAJ SHAMBU SHARAN SINGH 167
32 RAJ NANDINI RAVI SHANKER KUMAR 273
33 RAKESH KUMAR RAJ NATH SHARMA 063
34 RISHIKA RANJAN RAJIV RANJAN 071
35 RISHU KUMARI AJAY KUMAR 253
36 RISHU RAJ RANJEET PANDIT 224
37 ROHIL ROY DINESH PRASAD 068
38 ROHIT KUMAR JITENDRA KR SINGH 179
39 ROHIT RAJ BIJAY KR THAKUR 106
40 SAJID JAMAL SHAHID JAMAL 263
41 SARTHAK SINHA ANIL KR SINHA 309
42 SAURABH KUMAR MANOJ KR SINGH 230
43 SHASHANK RAJ RAJ KR GUPTA 236
44 SHIVAM ABODH SHARMA 313
45 SHIVAM SHEKHAR JAI PRAKASH TIWARY 207
46 SNEHA SATISH KUMAR 027
47 SNEHANJAN SARKAR SANJAY SARKAR 286
48 SURAJ UDAY UDAY KUMAR 222
49 TALHA HAMEED ZAKAUL HAMEED 089
50 TANYA SINHA MRITUNJAY KUMAR 246
51 TUSHAR KAUSHIK MANOJ KR PANDEY 319
52 UMAR AHMAD FAYYAZ AHMAD 294

 

Date: 29 / 05 / 2018 -

Time: 8:00 am to 12: Noon 

Commerce Stream:

 

SNo NAME FATHER'S NAME FORM No
1 AAYUSHI RAKESH KUMAR 300
2 ABHISHEK KUMAR GAUTAM RISHI 046
3 ADITI SINHA RAJIV KR SINHA 096
4 AJAY KUMAR UPENDRA KR PAL 311
5 AKSHAT SINHA SANJIV KR SINHA 131
6 ANISH KUMAR GIRJESH KUMAR 143
7 DEV KUMAR BIMAL KISHORE 020
8 FAZAL ABDULLAH PARWEZ ALAM 181
9 GULSHAN KR SINGH GOVIND KR SINGH 080
10 HARSH RAJ SANJAY KR SINHA 117
11 ISHITA SINGH YOGESH KR SINGH 109
12 JOY EKKA RAJAT KR EKKA 318
13 JUBESH JOVIAL MANOJ KUMAR 008
14 KIRTI BAJAJ BINAY KR BAJAJ 127
15 KUMARI VISHAKHA AJAI KUMAR 220
16 LAKSHMI PRAKASH PRAKASH CHANDRA GUPTA 200
17 MAYANK KUMAR RANJIT KUMAR 316
18 NISHKA SINGH DEEPAK KR SINGH 302
19 PIYUSH SATYAM BIRENDRA PRASAD ROY 032
20 RACHIT SARAF ADITYA SARAF 026
21 RISHAV SEAKHRI BHUPENDRA SINGH 291
22 SAKSHI  RAKESH ROUSHAN 229
23 SAUMYA SINGH PANKAJ KUMAR 216
24 SHAFAQUE SHAHIN SHAKEEL AHMAD 040
25 SHIVANSH GUPTA LATE SHANKER KR GUPTA 242
26 SHIVIKA SIDDHY PRAKASH CHANDRA VERMA 237
27 SIDHARATH KUMAR AJAY KR CHOUDHARY 147
28 SNEHA JHA CHANDRA SHEKHAR JHA 099
29 SNEHA SINGH BIR BIRENDRA SINGH 087
30 SRISHTI SINHA PRADEEP KR SINHA 227